Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Buckhannon, Wv

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Buckhannon, Wv. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Buckhannon, Wv with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,1756,944
BustAfghanistan 11,3607,059
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,2016,961
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,0386,859
FarahAfghanistan 11,1826,949
GardizAfghanistan 11,3507,053
GhazniAfghanistan 11,3277,039
HeratAfghanistan 11,0046,838
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1966,957
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,3117,029
KabulAfghanistan 11,2546,993
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4287,102
KhostAfghanistan 11,4037,086
KunduzAfghanistan 11,0286,853
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9436,800
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9616,811
North SalangAfghanistan 11,1696,940
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9666,814
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9076,778
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3187,033
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3007,022
ShkoderAlbania 7,9054,912
TiranaAlbania 7,9724,954
VloreAlbania 8,0094,977
AdrarAlgeria 7,2954,533
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,0554,384
AlgiersAlgeria 7,0564,385
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,3974,597
BatnaAlgeria 7,3474,565
BecharAlgeria 6,9144,296
BejaiaAlgeria 7,1954,471
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9994,349
BiskraAlgeria 7,3584,572
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8444,875
ChlefAlgeria 6,9354,310
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,3384,560
DjanetAlgeria 8,3165,168
DjelfaAlgeria 7,1714,456
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3834,588
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,5174,671
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3484,566
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,5794,709
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0835,023
In SalahAlgeria 7,5564,695
MilianaAlgeria 7,0014,350
OranAlgeria 6,8164,235
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,6154,732
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3254,552
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,0805,021
TebessaAlgeria 7,5044,663
TimimounAlgeria 7,2524,506
TindoufAlgeria 6,6444,129
TouggourtAlgeria 7,4884,653
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,0456,864
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,3358,908
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,6184,112
HuamboAngola 11,4107,090
LuandaAngola 10,9236,788
LuenaAngola 11,7007,271
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,2657,000
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,4347,106
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,5677,188
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,5717,190
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5497,177
ByrdAntarctica 13,4578,362
DavisAntarctica 16,47310,236
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,4117,091
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7669,176
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,4825,271
AzulArgentina 8,6785,393
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8375,492
BarilocheArgentina 8,9595,567
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,4825,271
CeresArgentina 7,8904,903
ChamicalArgentina 7,8474,876
ChepesArgentina 7,9464,938
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,5125,911
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1475,063
CórdobaArgentina 7,9924,966
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0024,972
CorrientesArgentina 7,7174,796
EsquelArgentina 9,1565,690
EzeizaArgentina 8,5055,285
FormosaArgentina 7,6014,724
General PicoArgentina 8,4765,267
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3105,164
JuninArgentina 8,4165,230
La PlataArgentina 8,5395,306
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,9624,326
La RiojaArgentina 7,7294,803
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3155,167
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9596,189
Las LomitasArgentina 7,3724,581
Malarg EArgentina 8,3555,192
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9995,592
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,8625,507
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1885,088
MendozaArgentina 8,0785,020
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0745,017
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0495,002
NeuquenArgentina 8,7545,440
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5135,290
OranArgentina 7,1064,416
ParanaArgentina 8,1315,052
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0024,973
PehuajoArgentina 8,5345,303
PergaminoArgentina 8,3545,191
PigeArgentina 8,7105,413
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0374,994
PosadasArgentina 7,7974,845
PresidenciaArgentina 7,5984,721
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0565,006
Punta IndioArgentina 8,5985,343
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0394,995
ReconquistaArgentina 7,8744,893
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1865,087
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,1316,296
RivadaviaArgentina 7,2514,506
RosarioArgentina 8,2445,123
SaltaArgentina 7,2634,513
San AntonioArgentina 9,0035,594
San LuisArgentina 8,1625,072
San RafaelArgentina 8,2725,140
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5605,319
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,6064,726
SarmientoArgentina 9,4705,885
TrelewArgentina 9,2635,756
TucumanArgentina 7,4854,651
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4916,519
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,0414,997
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,8504,878
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,2305,115
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5755,950
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,5375,305
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,56910,296
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,35011,403
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,39210,186
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,48810,246
AmberleyAustralia 15,0089,326
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7169,766
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,9599,296
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,82410,455
CairnsAustralia 14,9439,286
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6699,737
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,97611,170
CedunaAustralia 16,87210,485
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5009,632
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,6389,717
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7959,815
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9439,286
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1119,390
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,07910,613
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8909,874
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7609,793
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,00910,570
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,5939,689
East SaleAustralia 15,9439,907
Esperance (po)Australia 17,96111,161
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,96011,160
EssendonAustralia 16,11810,016
ForrestAustralia 17,28910,743
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6919,751
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,23511,332
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,92910,520
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,47210,236
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,0359,964
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,0509,974
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,3389,531
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,84411,089
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,0329,962
LavertonAustralia 16,13410,026
LearmonthAustralia 17,70911,004
LongreachAustralia 15,4969,629
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4959,629
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,6629,111
Low HeadAustralia 16,0549,976
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9309,278
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3499,538
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,27110,732
MeekatharraAustralia 17,79311,057
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,12210,018
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,11510,014
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,23510,089
Mount GambierAustralia 16,46810,233
Mount IsaAustralia 15,7239,770
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,7808,563
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3829,559
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5419,657
NuriootpaAustralia 16,51010,259
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,59710,935
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,49210,249
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,35411,405
Port HedlandAustralia 17,26910,731
RichmondAustralia 15,4649,609
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9609,297
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4459,598
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4399,594
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0829,993
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,0819,993
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,7659,175
TibooburraAustralia 16,0269,959
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0189,333
WaggaAustralia 15,8119,825
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,02110,577
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3389,531
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5509,041
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,66710,978
WoomeraAustralia 16,55910,290
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,21010,073
GrazAustria 7,3324,556
InnsbruckAustria 7,0514,381
KlagenfurtAustria 7,2804,524
LinzAustria 7,1794,461
SalzburgAustria 7,1284,430
ViennaAustria 7,3164,546
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1434,438
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,7146,036
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9616,190
GancaAzerbaijan 9,6335,986
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,7086,033
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,6325,986
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7543,576
LerwickUk 5,7533,575
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6856,018
QubaAzerbaijan 9,6846,018
SakiAzerbaijan 9,6285,983
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,8656,130
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,7556,062
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,6986,027
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,7146,036
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8886,145
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6806,015
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,5625,942
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4132,742
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,6862,912
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,1762,595
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,572977
MuharraqBahrain 11,1466,926
ChittagongBangladesh 13,1448,168
DhakaBangladesh 12,9878,070
CharnocksBarbados 3,5322,195
BrestBelarus 7,5124,668
GomelBelarus 7,8844,900
GrodnoBelarus 7,4374,621
MinskBelarus 7,6054,726
MogilevBelarus 7,7304,804
VitebskBelarus 7,6474,752
BrusselsBelgium 6,4193,989
D’UccleBelgium 6,4193,989
OstendeBelgium 6,3073,920
Belize CityBelize 2,5111,560
BeninBenin 8,9265,547
BohiconBenin 8,8435,495
CotonouBenin 8,9265,547
KandiBenin 8,6455,372
NatitingouBenin 8,5675,324
ParakouBenin 8,7405,431
SaveBenin 8,8175,479
BermudaBermuda 1,583984
La PazBolivia 6,2993,914
Santa CruzBolivia 6,5584,075
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7184,796
FrancistownBotswana 12,9708,060
MaunBotswana 12,5427,794
TshaneBotswana 12,6657,870
AimoresBrazil 7,6744,768
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1524,445
AltamiraBrazil 5,5013,418
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6603,517
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,8434,874
ApodiBrazil 6,6064,105
AracajuBrazil 7,1244,427
AracuaiBrazil 7,3704,580
AragarcasBrazil 6,7634,202
AraxaBrazil 7,3764,584
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,8994,287
BageBrazil 8,2745,141
BambuiBrazil 7,4664,639
BarbacenaBrazil 7,6994,784
BarbalhaBrazil 6,6554,136
BarcelosBrazil 4,7842,973
BarraBrazil 6,7624,202
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,1153,800
BarreirasBrazil 6,7584,200
BelémBrazil 5,5443,445
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,5634,700
BelterraBrazil 5,3033,295
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,5204,052
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1345,054
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,9544,321
BrasiliaBrazil 6,9554,322
BrevesBrazil 5,4493,386
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,8014,848
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,9554,943
CabroboBrazil 6,7614,201
CaceresBrazil 6,5554,073
CaetiteBrazil 7,0734,395
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,8734,271
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,1284,429
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5864,714
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,7534,818
Campos SalesBrazil 6,5574,074
CanavieirasBrazil 7,4384,622
CaparaoBrazil 7,7284,802
CapinopolisBrazil 7,1644,451
CaratingaBrazil 7,6454,750
CaravelasBrazil 7,6124,730
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,0114,357
CarolinaBrazil 6,1603,828
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,7574,821
CataguasesBrazil 7,7684,827
CatalaoBrazil 7,1904,468
CatanduvaBrazil 7,4364,621
CaxiasBrazil 6,1743,837
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1555,068
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,7694,206
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,7564,820
ChapecoBrazil 7,8914,903
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,2023,854
CipoBrazil 7,0454,378
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,1483,821
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5034,662
CordeiroBrazil 7,8474,876
CorrentinaBrazil 6,8974,286
CorumbaBrazil 6,8784,274
CoximBrazil 6,9214,301
CrateusBrazil 6,3733,960
CuiabaBrazil 6,5634,078
CuritibaBrazil 7,8524,880
DiamantinaBrazil 7,4194,610
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4313,996
DouradosBrazil 7,3044,539
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,8534,880
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2465,124
EspinosaBrazil 7,1484,442
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,8294,244
FloraniaBrazil 6,7144,172
FlorestaBrazil 6,8184,237
FlorianoBrazil 6,3703,958
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,1005,033
FormosaBrazil 6,9614,325
FortalezaBrazil 6,3863,968
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6564,758
FrancaBrazil 7,4494,629
GaranhunsBrazil 6,9784,336
GoianiaBrazil 6,9784,336
GoiasBrazil 6,8614,263
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5664,702
GrajauBrazil 6,0733,774
GuairaBrazil 7,5174,671
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,4053,980
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5024,662
IbiriteBrazil 7,5654,701
IguatuBrazil 6,5704,083
IlheusBrazil 7,3514,568
ImperatrizBrazil 5,9873,720
IndaialBrazil 8,0044,974
IpameriBrazil 7,1344,433
IraiBrazil 7,8754,893
IreceBrazil 6,8594,263
ItaberabaBrazil 7,0614,388
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,1903,225
ItaitubaBrazil 5,4163,366
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4214,611
ItaperunaBrazil 7,7924,842
ItapevaBrazil 7,7224,798
ItirucuBrazil 7,1664,453
ItuacuBrazil 7,1284,429
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3474,565
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5944,719
JacobinaBrazil 6,9334,308
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,5324,059
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9334,308
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,2324,494
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,7704,829
LavrasBrazil 7,6354,744
LencoisBrazil 7,0064,354
LinharesBrazil 7,7214,798
LondrinaBrazil 7,5664,702
MacapaBrazil 5,2533,264
MacauBrazil 6,6394,125
MaceioBrazil 7,1014,413
MachadoBrazil 7,6324,743
ManausBrazil 5,1223,183
MarabaBrazil 5,8753,651
MaringaBrazil 7,5384,684
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,2843,284
Monte AzulBrazil 7,1634,451
Monte SantoBrazil 6,9374,311
MonteiroBrazil 6,8534,258
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,2574,510
Morada NovaBrazil 6,5174,050
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,8914,282
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,8624,886
ObidosBrazil 5,2043,234
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0164,360
ParacatuBrazil 7,1494,442
ParanaBrazil 6,6444,128
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8954,906
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1934,470
ParintinsBrazil 5,2173,242
ParnaibaBrazil 6,1133,799
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0164,981
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,3024,538
PaulistanaBrazil 6,6124,109
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,9134,296
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3334,557
PeixeBrazil 6,5584,075
PetrolinaBrazil 6,7674,205
PicosBrazil 6,4934,035
PiraiBrazil 7,8264,863
PirenopolisBrazil 6,9104,294
PompeuBrazil 7,4394,623
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,3034,538
Porto De MozBrazil 5,3573,329
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8614,885
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,5723,463
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2415,121
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,4263,993
PosseBrazil 6,8714,270
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,4664,018
RecifeBrazil 7,0124,357
RemansoBrazil 6,6914,158
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,5943,476
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,8914,903
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8994,908
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,0254,365
SalvadorBrazil 7,2214,487
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1185,045
SantaremBrazil 5,2943,290
SantosBrazil 7,8364,870
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,5744,706
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,8493,635
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,6764,148
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1155,043
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9374,932
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,7194,796
Sao LuisBrazil 5,9013,667
Sao MateusBrazil 7,6684,765
São PauloBrazil 7,7794,834
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5364,683
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,4843,408
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,8854,278
SerrinhaBrazil 7,0674,392
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,5024,662
SobralBrazil 6,2633,892
SoureBrazil 5,4703,399
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,6784,150
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5265,298
SurubimBrazil 6,9394,312
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7044,166
TarauacaBrazil 5,3343,315
TauaBrazil 6,4644,017
TefeBrazil 4,9723,090
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,4944,657
TeresinaBrazil 6,2283,870
TiriosBrazil 4,7722,966
TorresBrazil 8,2295,114
TracuateuaBrazil 5,6033,482
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2804,524
TriunfoBrazil 6,7794,213
TucuruiBrazil 5,6873,534
TuriacuBrazil 5,7573,577
UaupesBrazil 4,5242,811
UbatubaBrazil 7,8484,877
UberabaBrazil 7,3474,566
VassourasBrazil 7,8154,857
VicosaBrazil 7,6984,784
VitoriaBrazil 7,7934,842
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,2584,510
Ze DocaBrazil 5,9333,687
BurgasBulgaria 8,3935,215
LomBulgaria 8,0344,992
PlevenBulgaria 8,1495,064
PlovdivBulgaria 8,2445,123
SadovoBulgaria 8,2575,131
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1895,089
SofiaBulgaria 8,1215,047
VarnaBulgaria 8,3725,202
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,1795,082
BurundiBurundi 11,9227,409
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,3708,930
SiemreapCambodia 14,1778,810
BatouriCameroon 10,0916,271
DoualaCameroon 9,7256,043
GarouaCameroon 9,6656,006
MamfeCameroon 9,5665,945
MarouaCameroon 9,6616,003
NgaoundereCameroon 9,8206,102
NkoundjaCameroon 9,6976,026
YaoundeCameroon 9,8906,146
YokoCameroon 9,8436,117
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,4982,174
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,4552,147
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5982,858
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,1941,363
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8833,034
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,429888
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,416880
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,275792
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,4372,136
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9991,864
Banff, AbCanada 3,0471,894
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 863536
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,3971,490
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,8411,765
Bissett, MbCanada 1,8011,119
Blue River, BcCanada 3,3212,064
Bonavista, NfCanada 802498
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,0952,544
Brandon, MbCanada 1,9701,224
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1591,341
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3322,071
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,9042,426
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,5841,606
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,7982,360
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7332,320
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,9411,828
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6632,276
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,7112,306
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2952,047
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3772,099
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5641,594
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3072,677
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,9372,447
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,1172,558
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,3981,490
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,1581,962
Chapais, QcCanada 1,273791
Charlo, NbCanada 1,498931
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,6101,000
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,6121,002
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,7242,314
Chatham, NbCanada 1,491927
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7951,737
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6521,027
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,0291,261
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4061,495
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1452,576
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5672,217
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,8261,756
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,067663
Comox, BcCanada 3,6842,289
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5172,186
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8101,746
Coronation, AbCanada 2,8011,741
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,0301,883
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,1721,350
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0461,272
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,4682,155
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,1112,555
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,1361,327
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3432,077
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,262784
Dryden, OnCanada 1,558968
Earlton, OnCanada 942585
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,9821,853
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,9871,856
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,9871,856
Edson, AbCanada 3,1731,972
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,8962,421
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,8431,767
Estevan, SkCanada 2,1291,323
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,0292,504
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5642,836
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,3851,482
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,1011,927
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,9901,858
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7052,302
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,8451,768
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7482,329
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,2151,998
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,5162,185
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,3332,071
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,352840
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,357843
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8591,777
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,3161,439
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2041,370
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,5962,235
Golden, BcCanada 3,1461,955
Goose, NfCanada 2,1911,362
Gore Bay, OnCanada 789491
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,3722,096
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,427887
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,7501,087
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5672,838
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,514941
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,526948
Hamilton, OnCanada 465289
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1931,363
Harrow, OnCanada 406252
Hay River, NtCanada 3,4422,139
Hope, BcCanada 3,4372,136
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4082,739
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1711,349
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5412,822
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8591,777
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5462,825
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,8611,778
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,3762,098
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,172728
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,172728
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,2912,045
Kenora, OnCanada 1,6391,018
Kingston, OnCanada 655407
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8363,005
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8442,388
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,2881,422
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 901560
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5851,607
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,063660
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8332,382
Langara, BcCanada 4,2562,645
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,585985
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,8201,752
London, OnCanada 456283
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3392,075
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,5011,554
Lytton, BcCanada 3,4512,144
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,2762,035
Maniwaki, QcCanada 883549
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,6421,642
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5212,809
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,9612,461
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,6851,669
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,6122,245
Moncton, NbCanada 1,495929
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,436892
Montreal, QuebecCanada 916569
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 895556
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,3481,459
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,368850
Morden, MbCanada 1,8131,127
Muskoka, OnCanada 669416
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3781,478
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,6132,245
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,9091,186
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,7321,077
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1522,580
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,6281,633
North Bay, OnCanada 822511
Ottawa (airport)Canada 798496
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 797495
Peace River, AbCanada 3,3222,064
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3242,065
Penticton, BcCanada 3,3012,052
Petawawa, OnCanada 809503
Peterborough, OnCanada 602374
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,587986
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,6852,290
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,9461,209
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,8622,400
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8671,160
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,4961,551
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5792,224
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0872,539
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1991,367
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0452,514
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,126700
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,5522,207
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,9641,842
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,7081,062
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,2931,425
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2951,426
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0452,514
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,2232,003
Roberval, QcCanada 1,236768
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,7671,098
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,6641,655
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,373853
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,1722,593
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3122,058
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,508937
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5061,557
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 903561
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,0251,258
Scott, SkCanada 2,6461,644
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,6631,033
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,518943
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,003623
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7062,925
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,557968
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,540957
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,1291,945
Smithers, BcCanada 3,8832,413
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,0281,260
Summerside, PeCanada 1,571976
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,4871,546
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,4961,551
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,8281,136
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,4832,165
Terrace, BcCanada 3,9682,466
Teslin, YtCanada 4,2952,669
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2911,423
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,2151,998
Thompson, MbCanada 2,2781,416
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,271790
Timmins, OnCanada 1,069664
Tofino, BcCanada 3,7462,328
Toronto, OntarioCanada 520323
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 523325
Trenton, OnCanada 612380
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8041,121
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,7821,107
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,0261,880
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,027638
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5582,211
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,8961,800
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,8121,747
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,5742,221
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,5982,236
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,8551,153
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 497309
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0822,536
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,4312,754
Wiarton, OnCanada 644400
Windsor, OnCanada 431268
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8081,123
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,3321,449
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,294804
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4722,158
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,2001,367
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,0143,737
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,9123,673
SalCape Verde 6,0383,752
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,4516,495
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,3896,456
AbecheChad 9,9726,197
FayaChad 9,5375,927
MoundouChad 9,9486,182
N’DjamenaChad 9,6095,971
AntofagastaChile 7,0184,361
AricaChile 6,4594,014
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4805,891
ChicoChile 9,5535,937
ChillanChile 8,4465,249
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4585,256
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4544,632
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4335,862
Curico-General FreireChile 8,2765,143
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,7034,165
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9594,946
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6716,631
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,7204,797
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8815,519
ParronChile 8,2065,099
Puerto AysenChile 9,4145,850
Puerto MonttChile 8,9725,576
Punta ArenasChile 10,2706,382
QuinteroChile 8,0635,010
SantiagoChile 8,1215,046
SewellChile 8,1895,089
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6825,395
ValdiviaChile 8,7905,462
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7845,459
VallenarChile 7,6294,741
ValparaisoChile 8,0615,009
AltaiChina 10,3026,402
BeijingChina 11,0806,885
ChangchunChina 10,4506,494
ChangduChina 12,2117,588
ChangshaChina 12,4167,715
ChengduChina 12,2537,614
ChongqingChina 12,3677,685
DuianChina 11,6417,234
ErlianChina 10,7446,676
GanzhouChina 12,6317,849
GuangzhouChina 12,9528,048
HaikouChina 13,3658,305
HailarChina 10,0096,220
HamiChina 10,8966,771
HetanChina 11,3107,028
JiuquanChina 11,2566,995
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9726,818
KashiChina 10,9616,811
KunmingChina 12,8918,011
LanzhouChina 11,6547,242
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,3287,661
NanchangChina 12,3157,652
NanjingChina 11,8807,382
NanningChina 13,1068,144
PingbianChina 12,0727,502
QingdaoChina 11,4067,088
QiqiharChina 10,1176,287
RuoqiangChina 11,2596,996
ShanghaiChina 11,8927,390
ShantouChina 12,8577,990
ShenyangChina 10,7236,663
TaiyuanChina 11,3967,082
TaoyuanChina 12,5537,800
TengchongChina 12,8858,007
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,7306,668
Xi’AnChina 11,8117,339
XichangChina 12,5727,813
YanjiChina 10,4326,483
YichangChina 12,1747,565
YinchuanChina 11,3777,070
YiningChina 10,6086,592
ZhengzhouChina 11,6957,268
ZhijiangChina 12,5557,802
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2532,643
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1892,603
AraucaColombia 3,6762,284
BarranquillaColombia 3,1721,971
Benito SalasColombia 4,0372,509
BogotáColombia 3,8622,400
Camilo DazaColombia 3,5392,199
El CaranoColombia 3,7182,311
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9442,451
MatecanaColombia 3,8272,378
PeralesColombia 3,8772,409
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8682,404
Rafael NunezColombia 3,2081,994
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,9401,827
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1541,960
VanguardiaColombia 3,9302,442
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,9143,054
YariguiesColombia 3,6142,246
MoroniComoros 13,6978,512
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,2502,019
LimonCosta Rica 3,2402,013
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,2602,026
San JoseCosta Rica 3,2542,022
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,3924,593
DubrovnikCroatia 7,7744,831
SibenikCroatia 7,5594,697
SplitCroatia 7,6094,728
ZagrebCroatia 7,4374,621
CamagueyCuba 1,9691,223
CasablancaCuba 1,7711,101
HavanaCuba 1,7921,114
WillemstadCuraçao 3,1801,976
FamagustaCyprus 9,3585,815
LarnacaCyprus 9,3575,814
LimassolCyprus 9,3335,800
NicosiaCyprus 9,3145,788
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2834,526
ChebCzech Republic 6,9654,328
MosnovCzech Republic 7,3384,560
PragueCzech Republic 7,0794,399
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1306,916
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9786,822
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8036,713
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3467,672
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7117,278
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6824,152
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8494,256
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,4594,013
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4143,986
MarstalDenmark 6,6084,106
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,6994,163
OdenseDenmark 6,5794,088
RandersDenmark 6,5064,043
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8294,243
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4594,014
TønderDenmark 6,5084,044
TylstrupDenmark 6,4684,019
TystofteDenmark 6,6364,123
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5184,050
VestervigDenmark 6,3953,974
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9027,396
Melville HallDominica 3,1961,986
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,3311,448
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,4331,512
AzuaDominican Republic 2,4541,525
BaniDominican Republic 2,4951,550
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,4751,538
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,4721,536
CabreraDominican Republic 2,3711,473
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,4161,501
CotuiDominican Republic 2,4171,502
DajabonDominican Republic 2,3071,434
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,4431,518
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,4061,495
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,4971,552
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,3571,465
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,4871,546
HigueyDominican Republic 2,5261,569
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,3991,491
ImbertDominican Republic 2,3301,448
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,3951,488
JimaniDominican Republic 2,4361,514
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,5341,574
La VegaDominican Republic 2,3921,486
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,5031,556
LuperonDominican Republic 2,3041,432
MichesDominican Republic 2,4721,536
MocaDominican Republic 2,3721,474
MoncionDominican Republic 2,3451,457
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,2791,416
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,4601,529
NaguaDominican Republic 2,4001,492
NeybaDominican Republic 2,4361,514
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,4721,536
PimentelDominican Republic 2,4101,498
PoloDominican Republic 2,4821,542
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,3331,450
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,3921,487
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,3641,469
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3891,485
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5211,567
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,4511,523
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,3781,478
SamanaDominican Republic 2,4381,515
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,4881,546
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,3671,471
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,4621,530
San JuanDominican Republic 2,4081,497
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5441,581
SanchezDominican Republic 2,4271,508
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,3581,466
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,3321,449
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,4951,550
TamayoDominican Republic 2,4511,523
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,4591,528
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,4181,503
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,3031,431
YamasaDominican Republic 2,4551,525
YasicaDominican Republic 2,3451,457
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,9574,945
CanarEcuador 4,6222,872
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5762,844
IzobambaEcuador 4,3802,722
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3342,693
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,7862,974
MilagroEcuador 4,5722,841
OtavaloEcuador 4,3152,681
PichilingueEcuador 4,4592,771
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4522,766
PuyoEcuador 4,5102,802
QuitoEcuador 4,3582,708
RumipambaEcuador 4,4522,767
San GabrielEcuador 4,2762,657
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3925,836
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,6686,008
AswanEgypt 10,1516,308
AsyutEgypt 9,7836,079
BahariyaEgypt 9,5335,924
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6335,986
CairoEgypt 9,5765,951
DabaaEgypt 9,2985,778
DakhlaEgypt 9,7526,060
El ArishEgypt 9,6686,008
El TorEgypt 9,8796,139
FarafraEgypt 9,5625,942
HelwanEgypt 9,5915,960
HurguadaEgypt 9,9666,193
IsmailiaEgypt 9,5975,964
KhargaEgypt 9,8706,133
KosseirEgypt 10,0846,267
LuxorEgypt 10,0106,221
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,1905,711
MinyaEgypt 9,6836,017
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5435,930
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,8496,120
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9496,182
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,7076,032
SalloumEgypt 9,0295,611
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2215,730
SohagEgypt 9,8696,133
St. KatrineEgypt 9,8716,134
TahrirEgypt 9,4855,894
TantaEgypt 9,4965,901
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,9801,852
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,9451,830
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,9421,828
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,9451,830
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,6596,002
AsmaraEritrea 11,2867,013
AssabEritrea 11,7467,299
MassawaEritrea 11,2997,021
TallinEstonia 7,1034,414
TartuEstonia 7,2624,513
VilsandiEstonia 7,0284,367
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7787,319
GonderEthiopia 11,3937,080
NegeleEthiopia 12,1247,534
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,3166,410
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4203,368
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3713,338
Laucala BayFiji 12,2247,596
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,2847,633
NandiFiji 12,2847,633
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,1467,548
HelsinkiFinland 7,0574,385
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0644,390
JoensuuFinland 7,1214,425
JokioinenFinland 6,9674,329
JyvskylFinland 6,9704,331
KajaaniFinland 6,9404,312
KuopioFinland 7,0254,365
KuusamoFinland 6,8944,284
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1644,452
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8364,248
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,8604,263
OuluFinland 6,8084,230
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7164,173
TampereFinland 6,9414,313
TurkuFinland 6,9274,304
VaasaFinland 6,7624,202
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,1744,458
BiarritzFrance 6,3473,944
BordeauxFrance 6,3453,943
BrestFrance 5,9303,685
CaenFrance 6,1723,835
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4223,991
DijonFrance 6,6334,122
GourdonFrance 6,4984,038
GrenobleFrance 6,7834,215
Le MansFrance 6,2693,896
LilleFrance 6,3483,945
LyonFrance 6,6994,163
MarseilleFrance 6,8374,248
MontpellierFrance 6,7404,188
NancyFrance 6,6404,126
NantesFrance 6,1783,839
NiceFrance 6,9664,329
ParisFrance 6,3753,961
PerpignanFrance 6,7044,166
StrasbourgFrance 6,7394,188
ToulonFrance 6,9044,290
ToulouseFrance 6,5524,071
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,7222,934
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,7392,945
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,7232,935
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,8443,010
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,5632,835
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1365,056
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6375,989
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6365,988
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,9445,558
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,9485,561
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9615,569
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9856,205
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,08111,236
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,41610,823
BitamGabon 10,0106,220
CocobeachGabon 9,9236,166
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,4506,494
LambarnGabon 10,0986,275
LastourvilleGabon 10,3216,413
LibrevilleGabon 9,9466,180
MakokouGabon 10,2366,361
MayumbaGabon 10,3236,415
MitzicGabon 10,1056,280
MkamboGabon 10,2966,398
MoandaGabon 10,4186,474
MouilaGabon 10,2466,367
Port-GentilGabon 9,9696,195
TchibanGabon 10,3156,410
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5382,820
BanjulGambia 6,8044,228
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1395,679
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4725,886
BerlinGermany 6,8924,283
BrockenGermany 6,7644,203
CologneGermany 6,5784,088
DresdenGermany 6,9924,345
ErfurtGermany 6,8284,243
EssenGermany 6,5574,075
FichtelbergGermany 6,9804,338
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7264,180
GeisenheimGermany 6,6884,156
GorlitzGermany 7,0624,388
HamburgGermany 6,6364,124
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,6364,123
HannoverGermany 6,6744,147
HelgolandGermany 6,4854,030
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9994,349
KarlsruheGermany 6,7664,205
KasselGermany 6,7174,174
KonstanzGermany 6,8874,279
LeipzigGermany 6,8944,284
LindenbergGermany 6,9544,321
MagdeburgGermany 6,8074,230
MunichGermany 7,0224,363
MünsterGermany 6,5714,083
NeustrelitzGermany 6,8324,246
NurembergGermany 6,9144,296
NurnbergGermany 6,9114,294
PotsdamGermany 6,8824,276
RostockGermany 6,7314,183
SchleswigGermany 6,5674,081
StuttgartGermany 6,8294,244
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6174,112
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0184,361
AccraGhana 8,7585,442
KumasiGhana 8,5575,317
TamaleGhana 8,4335,240
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4123,985
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,4115,226
AthensGreece 8,4645,260
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4855,273
ChiosGreece 8,6035,346
CorfuGreece 8,0955,030
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1175,044
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,7555,440
IoanninaGreece 8,1515,065
KalamataGreece 8,4135,228
KerkiraGreece 8,0955,030
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5375,305
LamiaGreece 8,3155,167
LarissaGreece 8,2645,135
LemnosGreece 8,4235,234
LimnosGreece 8,4325,240
MethoniGreece 8,4075,224
MilosGreece 8,6065,348
MitiliniGreece 8,5825,333
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,5775,330
NaxosGreece 8,6425,370
PatrasGreece 8,3125,165
RhodesGreece 8,8755,515
SamosGreece 8,7025,408
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4495,250
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6705,388
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2405,120
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4075,224
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2875,150
AasiaatGreenland 3,6902,293
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0002,485
AputiteqGreenland 4,3132,680
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0923,164
FrederikshbGreenland 3,2892,044
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5192,187
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7802,349
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,7982,981
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7792,348
JulianehbGreenland 3,3712,094
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6102,243
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7952,980
NanortalikGreenland 3,3792,100
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4252,128
NordGreenland 5,3043,296
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3612,089
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2122,617
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,4762,160
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6142,246
UpernavikGreenland 3,9812,474
UummannaqGreenland 3,8752,408
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,1141,935
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,1161,936
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,8921,797
BokeGuinea 7,1274,429
ConakryGuinea 7,3254,552
FaranahGuinea 7,5394,685
KankanGuinea 7,6404,747
KindiaGuinea 7,3564,571
KissidougouGuinea 7,6394,747
LabeGuinea 7,3184,547
MacentaGuinea 7,7504,816
MamouGuinea 7,4014,599
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9094,915
SiguiriGuinea 7,5804,710
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,9984,348
GeorgetownGuyana 4,2092,615
TimehriGuyana 4,2332,630
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4151,501
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3594,573
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,5024,662
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,4024,600
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5814,711
Midway IslandHawaii 8,6445,371
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,4084,603
CatacamasHonduras 2,7371,701
CholutecaHonduras 2,9351,824
La CeibaHonduras 2,6661,657
La MesaHonduras 2,7241,693
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,6671,657
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,8191,752
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,8571,775
TelaHonduras 2,6831,667
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0358,100
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0368,101
BudapestHungary 7,5264,677
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5424,687
DebrecenHungary 7,6884,777
KeszthelyHungary 7,4614,636
MiskolcHungary 7,5954,720
PecsHungary 7,5714,705
SzegedHungary 7,6744,769
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,3924,593
AkureyriIceland 4,8603,020
DalatangiIceland 5,0643,147
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9853,098
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8423,009
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9633,084
ReykhólarIceland 4,6692,901
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6602,896
StykkisholmurIceland 4,6372,882
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,7292,939
AgraIndia 12,3207,656
AhmedabadIndia 12,5597,804
AkolaIndia 12,9688,058
AllahabadIndia 12,6087,835
AmritsarIndia 11,7517,302
BangaloreIndia 13,7958,573
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3808,314
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,2708,246
BikanerIndia 12,0757,504
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8878,629
CherrapunjiIndia 12,8237,968
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,8237,968
DaltonganjIndia 12,8177,965
DarbhangaIndia 12,6287,847
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,6087,835
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,6077,834
DumkaIndia 12,8617,992
DwarkaIndia 12,4827,756
GoaIndia 13,3848,317
GuwahatiIndia 12,7277,909
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,3598,301
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7147,900
JagdalpurIndia 13,2988,264
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,0718,122
KotaIndia 12,4617,744
KozhikodeIndia 13,9008,638
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5677,188
LudhianaIndia 11,8657,373
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,6958,510
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1227,533
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9938,074
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5808,438
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,9938,074
New DelhiIndia 12,1457,547
PambanIndia 14,2418,850
PuneIndia 13,0738,124
SagarIndia 12,6937,888
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4937,142
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2348,845
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2348,845
VeravalIndia 12,6867,883
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4808,377
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,1559,417
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,4739,615
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,29810,128
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,0349,964
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,8359,219
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,5319,030
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2819,496
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,7399,159
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7839,807
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,5739,677
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,2418,850
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,14510,033
AbadanIran 10,6416,612
ArakIran 10,4006,462
BabolsarIran 10,3126,408
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3847,074
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,0786,263
Bandar LengehIran 11,3647,062
BirjandIran 10,9956,833
BushehrIran 10,9146,782
ChahbaharIran 11,7917,327
DezfulIran 10,4836,514
EsfahanIran 10,6446,614
IranshahrIran 11,6117,215
KermanIran 11,1326,918
KermanshahIran 10,2286,356
Khoram AbadIran 10,3726,445
MashhadIran 10,6906,643
OroomiehIran 9,8236,104
RamsarIran 10,1936,334
RashtIran 10,1016,277
SemnanIran 10,4556,497
ShahroudIran 10,4556,497
ShirazIran 10,9646,813
TabrizIran 9,8546,123
TeheranIran 10,3376,423
YazdIran 10,8396,735
ZahedanIran 11,4027,086
ZanjanIran 10,0966,274
BaghdadIraq 10,1546,310
BasraIraq 10,5966,584
BelmulletIreland 5,3793,343
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,5453,446
ClaremorrisIreland 5,4573,391
ClonesIreland 5,5583,454
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4793,405
CorkIreland 5,5383,442
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,5403,442
DublinIreland 5,6403,504
KilkennyIreland 5,5963,477
Malin HeadIreland 5,5193,430
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6703,524
ShannonIreland 5,4883,410
ValentiaIreland 5,4203,368
EilatIsrael 9,8636,129
HaifaIsrael 9,6095,971
JerusalemIsrael 9,6986,026
Tel AvivIsrael 9,6666,007
AlbengaItaly 7,0094,355
AlgheroItaly 7,2114,481
AmendolaItaly 7,6824,774
AnconaItaly 7,4054,601
ArezzoItaly 7,3004,536
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,7794,834
BergamoItaly 7,0294,368
BolognaItaly 7,2004,474
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0944,408
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8174,858
BrindisiItaly 7,8924,904
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,3474,566
CameriItaly 6,9664,329
CampobassoItaly 7,6074,727
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,3554,570
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,3894,592
Cape FrascaItaly 7,2754,521
Cape MeleItaly 7,0174,360
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,7464,814
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,8934,905
CerviaItaly 7,2854,527
CiampinoItaly 7,4484,628
Cimone MountainItaly 7,1794,461
Cisa PassItaly 7,1104,418
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,3824,587
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1424,438
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,9484,939
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9384,933
DecimomannuItaly 7,3354,558
DobbiacoItaly 7,1384,435
FalconaraItaly 7,3944,595
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2354,496
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,6754,769
FonniItaly 7,3114,543
FrontoneItaly 7,3574,572
FrosinoneItaly 7,5084,666
GelaItaly 7,8574,883
GenoaItaly 7,0384,374
GhediItaly 7,0824,401
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8154,856
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5984,721
GrossetoItaly 7,2864,528
GrottaglieItaly 7,8634,886
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,2584,510
GuidoniaItaly 7,4474,628
IstranaItaly 7,1894,468
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,8394,871
LatinaItaly 7,4874,652
LatronicoItaly 7,7944,843
LecceItaly 7,9324,929
M. CalamitaItaly 7,2414,500
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8334,868
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8814,897
MilanItaly 7,0124,357
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,9644,328
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3154,546
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6244,737
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,2844,527
PadovaItaly 7,1904,468
Paganella MountainItaly 7,0914,406
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,7264,801
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7064,789
PantelleriaItaly 7,7084,790
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1184,423
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,3504,568
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,3674,578
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,5214,674
PiacenzaItaly 7,0724,395
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,1874,466
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,2734,520
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5284,678
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,7444,812
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,4484,628
PrizziItaly 7,7584,821
RadicofaniItaly 7,3274,553
Resia PassItaly 7,0254,365
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3194,548
RivoltoItaly 7,2354,496
Rolle PassItaly 7,1334,433
RomeItaly 7,4344,619
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4244,614
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,2724,519
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,9974,348
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,6874,777
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,9744,955
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1364,434
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,2264,491
Scuro MountainItaly 7,8694,890
SigonellaItaly 7,8874,901
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8564,882
TarvisioItaly 7,2404,499
TermoliItaly 7,6044,725
TorinoItaly 6,9284,305
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9144,296
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,6784,771
TrevicoItaly 7,6794,772
TrevisoItaly 7,1964,472
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,2994,536
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9224,302
UdineItaly 7,2424,500
Ustica IslandItaly 7,6794,772
VeniceItaly 7,2164,484
VeronaItaly 7,1234,427
VicenzaItaly 7,1594,449
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4064,602
ViterboItaly 7,3744,582